Student Led Conference - Term 1

GRADE Transition
Amatullah Murtaza Pachorawala Batul Yusuf Rupa
Burhanuddin Abdulqadir Kherodawala Burhanuddin Adnan Sitabkhan
BURHANUDDIN BHABRAWALA BURHANUDDIN MUFADDAL SAIFUDDIN
Hatim Kaizer Raipurwala IDRIS ZAKIR
Idris.Adulhussein.Ghadialy INSIYA KHACHRODWALA
Mohammed Ali Asgar Mukadam Mufaddal Ammar Shaiwala
MUFADDAL BOHRA MUFADDAL SAYLAWALA
QUSAI MITHAIWALA Sarah Mecail Godrawala
Umaima Shabbir Mithaiwala ZAHRA SETHWALA
Zainab Mustafa.Ezzi AJAB RAWAT
Burhannuddin Moiz Daginawala BURHANUDDIN ZOEB CYCLEWALA
BATUL YOUSUF BADRI MUKARRAM MUSTAFA KAYDAWALA
QUSAI AMMAR MANDSAURWALA RUQAIYAH HUZEFA BOHRA
ZAHRA JUZER SHAKIR Insiya Husain Palitanawala
Ruqaiya Murtaza Jaorawala Ruquaiyah Abdulqadir Jabalpurwala
SAKINA MITHAIWALA Zahra Ammar Modi
ZAHRA UJJAINWALA

GRADE Nursery
Burhanuddin.M.RajaBurhanuddin .I.Mithaiwala
Burhanuddin .M.RajkotwalaBatul.H.Udaipurwala
Burhanuddin .M.SoniBurhanuddin Dehnuwala
Burhanuddin ZaveriBurhanuddin.H.Ghadiali
Burhanuddin.H.SoniBurhanuddin.T. Paperwala
Burhanuddin.Y.KanorewalaHusaina.H.Ujjainwala
Husaina.M.CutleriwalaHusaina.M.Lokhandwala
Husaina.M.SohagpurwalaInsiya.A.Patanwala
Insiya.H.Masalawala Insiyah Mahuwala’s journey
Insiyah.H.Dehnuwala Mohammad .M. Bagasrawala
Murtaza .A.RatlamwalaRuqaiya.K.Jinwala
Saifeddin.T.ShapurwalaSakina.M.Hafizji
Zahra.A.Patanwala 

GRADE Lower KG
ALIASGAR YUSUF RATLAMWALABATUL ALIASGAR RANGWALA
BURHANUDDIN ABBAS MAKDABURHANUDDIN ABDULKADIR KACHWALA
BURHANUDDIN HUSAIN ADENWALABURHANUDDIN HUZEFA SHAKURWALA
BURHANUDDIN SHABBIR SODAWALABURHANUDDIN TAHA RAMPURAWALA
HUSSAIN MOHAMMED MADARWALAINSIYAH HUZEFA SIDHPURWALA
RUQAIYAH AMMAR TAMBAWALARUQAIYAH QAID CHITALWALA
UMMEHANI MUFADDAL MAKDAZAAHRA BADRUDDIN SUDANWALA
ALI HUZEIFA SAIFEEBURHANUDDIN ALIASGAR KHANDWAWALA
BURHANUDDIN AZIZ CHITALWALABURHANUDDIN JAFAR GODIWALA
BURHANUDDIN MOIZ BAXAMUSABURHANUDDIN MUFADDAL KAZI
INSIYAH MURTAZA JAGMAGINSIYAH QURESH DOHADWALA
JOON SHABBIR DHARWALAMOHAMMED BURHANUDDIN TASKEEN
MOHAMMED HUSAIN SLATEWALAMURTAZA MUSTAFA BHANPURAWALA
RUQAIYAH SALMAN MAKDASARRAH HASNAIN PATEL
UMMEHANI ABDETAIYEB MOTIWALAZAINAB MURTAZA RANGWALA

GRADE 2A
ABDULQADIR MUSTAFA KAPADIABATUL HUSAIN MALAYAWALA
BATUL MOHAMMAD JAWRAWALABURHANUDDIN ALIASGAR NASIR
BURHANUDDIN JAWRAWALABURHANUDDIN MUSTAFA PATANWALA
BURHANUDDIN SABUWALAFATEMA MUSTAFA KALAVADWALA
FATEMA YAKUB KANCHWALAHUZAIFA HASNAIN PATEL
INSIYAH GUNDARWALAINSIYAH PATANWALA
MOHAMMED MURTAZA HYDERABADWALAMOHAMMED MUSTAFA HUSSAIN
MUKARRAM KHUZAIMA MOTIWALASAKINA ADAM SURANA
TAHA SALMAN MAKDATASNEEM YUNUS CHAMPAWALA
ZAHRA SHABBIR KACHWALAZAINAB MOIZ ZAKIR

Grade 2B
ADNAN HUSAIN UJJAINWALAAJAB MURTAZA CUTLERIWALA
BATUL EBRAHIM ATTARWALABURHANUDDIN ABDULKADER RATLAMWALA
BURHANUDDIN AZIZ GANDHIBURHANUDDIN HUSAIN BHAVNAGARWALA
BURHANUDDIN HUZAIFA FAHEEMBURHANUDDIN MURTAZA YAVATMALWALA
IDRIS HUSSAIN KUTIYANAWALAINSIYAH ABDULQADIR SAJAPURWALA
INSIYAH HUSAIN SLATEWALAMALEKUL ASHTAR TAHA RAMPURAWALA
MUFADDAL HUZEIFA SAIFEEMUSTAFA MOHAMMED MITHAIWALA
SAIFIYAH MOIZ SAIFSAKINA YUSUF BOOTWALA
TASNEEM ASGAR MITHIBORWALAZAINAB ABBAS RAMPURAWALA
ZAINAB HUSAIN UJJAINWALA 

GRADE 3
AMMAR MOIZ AYYAJIWALAARWA HUZEFA KANCHWALA
BATUL HUSSAIN JIVAJIBATUL MUFADDAL RAJKOTWALA
BURHANUDDIN ABDUL HUSAINBURHANUDDIN ALIASGAR MUKADAM
BURHANUDDIN ALIASGER JAWADWALABURHANUDDIN HAKIMUDDIN RAWAT
URHANUDDIN HUSENI MOTIWALABURHANUDDIN HUSSAIN KHAMBATI
BURHANUDDIN JUZAR HABIBIBURHANUDDIN JUZER BANSWADI
BURHANUDDIN MOHAMMED BOHRAURHANUDDIN MUSTAFA DEHNUWALA
BURHANUDDIN MUSTAFA HUSSAINURHANUDDIN SAIFUDDIN MADARWALA
BURHANUDDIN ZOEB KUTIYANAWALAFATEMA MURTAZA KHACHRODWALA
HAIDER MURTAZA BHARMALHUSAIN HUZEFA SHAKRUWALA
HUSAINA MURTUZA SADRIWALAHUSSAIN KHOZEMA BOHRA
HUSSAIN MOHAMMED EZZYHUZAIFA MURTAZA ELECTRICWALA
INSIYAH ALIAKBAR RANIWALAINSIYAH HUSSAIN RANGWALA
INSIYAH YUSUF KOTHARIMARIYA HUSAIN AMRAVATIWALA
MARIYA SHABBIR MITHAIWALAMUKARRAM MURTAZA LIMBDIWALA
RUQAIYAH JUZER MOTORWALASAKINA JUZER CHHAS

Student Led Conference - Term 2